RTE

S No

Registration No

Candidate Name

1

P-8510-6121483204

TEJVANSH CHAUDHARY

2

P-8510-6452110505

MOHAMMAD ALI

3

P-8510-8141262748

CHARVI GUPTA

4

P-8510-3346965683

ISHAN

5

P-8510-6215489837

TEJAS YADAV

6

P-8510-6295950293

AYUSHI SINGH

7

P-8510-3688351447

AARADHYA SAROJ

8

P-8510-4115462238

VANSHIKA YADAV

9

P-8510-6770208214

AZAL ALI

10

P-8510-6883724270

ANUSHKA KAITHAL

11

P-8510-5057547413

ANYA SINGH

12

P-8510-7021264299

SURABHI

13

P-8510-5698698977

RIMSHA ALI

14

P-8510-3111973566

JANVI

15

P-8510-7697833825

MOHAMMAD BELAL

16

P-8510-7130727126

HARSHITA SINGH

17

P-8510-3737780259

Aditya Ranjan Behera

18

P-8510-7868409246

harshit singh singh

19

P-8510-2568354103

PRASHANT KUMAR

20

P-8510-6613504559

MOHD KASHAN

21

P-8510-3324410076

AMAN MISHRA

22

P-8510-7263263590

ISHIKA SONKAR

23

P-8510-3762467607

BHOOMI SINGH

24

P-8510-8063119061

Anshuma Sonkar

25

P-8510-7124161128

KHUSHBOO PARVEEN

26

P-8510-3155803554

ADITYA YADAV

27

P-8510-2573508210

RITIKA

28

P-8510-6561189234

ADARSH

29

P-8510-3640221484

RIYA YADAV

30

P-8510-3682920219

ANUSHKA SIDDHARTH

 

 

 

SC/ST

S No

Registration No

Candidate Name

1

P-8510-7337287014

ADITYA KUMAR

2

P-8510-1899301712

PRIYANSH KUMAR RAWAT

3

P-8510-8130162550

SONY SINGH

4

P-8510-4556629200

TANYA SHAH

GENERAL

1

P-8510-6528079740

ANANNYA SHARMA

2

P-8510-5300376380

ILLIMA KHAN

3

P-8510-7493417250

SWASTIK DWIVEDI

4

P-8510-7173458988

PAVITAR THAKUR

5

P-8510-3522709784

ESHA BHARTI

6

P-8510-5727284861

ANAVI

7

P-8510-6471091190

JYOTI SOHLET

8

P-8510-2872388579

Aryan Verma

9

P-8510-7042852442

RIDHIMA SENGUPTA

10

P-8510-2883231850

AAUSH KUMAR SHIVAM

11

P-8510-3921488199

SHREYANSH SINGH

12

P-8510-2364828522

SIDDHARTH ROY

13

P-8510-1339406848

AYUSH RAJ

14

P-8510-3190392056

DARSH CHOUDHARY

15

P-8510-4540319419

Pragyan Nandrajog

16

P-8510-7721995354

MONIKA YADAV

17

P-8510-2573206705

ESHA BHARTI

18

P-8510-2162421177

SHRINKHLA SATYAM

19

P-8510-2547276401

Ananya Singh

20

P-8510-6534585198

KAMAL DUBEY

21

P-8510-7653278142

ANAND PRABHAT TIRKEY

22

P-8510-4357297843

CHIRAG PANDEY

23

P-8510-5809463148

NAVYA CHAUDHARY

24

P-8510-6683147814

VINEET KUMAR

25

P-8510-5171668890

naitik kumar

26

P-8510-7302368742

HARSHITA

27

P-8510-1219533270

SHREYASH SINGH

28

P-8510-7430464530

ANGEL JADAV

29

P-8510-7715203565

ANMOL YADAV

30

P-8510-6196339370

MAYANK YADAV

31

P-8510-5139030710

KHUSHWANT SINGH CHARAN

32

P-8510-6135221328

TANVI BHAGAT

33

P-8510-4624957932

SRISHTI KAITHAL

34

P-8510-5508426832

NISHTHA

35

P-8510-4154235613

DHRUV DUBEY

36

P-8510-6272545555

THAKOR NIDHI

37

P-8510-6941981695

Anjali Singh

38

P-8510-6746752328

DIVYANSH SINGH

39

P-8510-6492558423

ABHI YADAV

40

P-8510-5612882298

MANAN TILARA

41

P-8510-2191895315

VANSH SAHRAWAT

42

P-8510-2916282710

MAYANK BINWAL

43

P-8510-2054350570

ADARSH HUMMAN

44

P-8510-1978427872

ARPIT KUMAR DUBEY

45

P-8510-5930568508

DEEKSHITA VIKRAM

46

P-8510-4565851560

ASTHA

47

P-8510-7927587536

ASHVADEEP

48

P-8510-7102243511

shaurya vardhan

49

P-8510-3699786570

SAKSHI KUMARI

50

P-8510-3793475496

Siddhant Malik

51

P-8510-3454397107

NIKET SAURYA

52

P-8510-3212391398

UTKARSH SINGH

53

P-8510-2825845592

KRISHNA KUSHWAHA

54

P-8510-6862313344

Utkrishi

55

P-8510-6876500021

ANIKET MAURYA

56

P-8510-3884763454

Pari Pandey

57

P-8510-6979503656

Abhinav Tiwari

58

P-8510-4466932982

VISHESH GAUTAM

59

P-8510-5893671165

Reet Singh

 

 

ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS II

CATEGORY – SC , SESSION : 2017-18

S.NO.

REGISTRATION NO.

CANDIDATE NAME

FATHER’S NAME

1.

P-8510-9849636794

 

Shiv Kartik

 

Shashi kumar

 

 

 

ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS III

CATEGORY – GENERAL , SESSION : 2017-18

S.NO.

REGISTRATION NO.

CANDIDATE NAME

FATHER’S NAME

1.

P-8510-9423851479

 

FARHAN KHAN

 

MERAJ KHAN

 

2.

P-8510-8400451834

ARADHYA

 

BRAJESH BAITHA

3.

P-8510-9153401141

 

SHIVANI

 

RAM SAJEEWAN

 

4.

P-8510-8620527493

 

GARIMA CHOUBEY

 

MITHLESH CHOUBEY

5.

P-8510-8456166174

 

SERINA CHOUDHARY

 

SUNIL CHOUDHARY

 

 

 

ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS VIII

CATEGORY – GENERAL , SESSION : 2017-18

S.NO.

REGISTRATION NO.

CANDIDATE NAME

FATHER’S NAME

1.

P-8510-9042303293

 

GARIMA SINGH

 

RAGHUBENDRA SINGH

 

2.

P-8510-9425647703

 

TAHZEEB KHAN

 

MERAJ KHAN

 

3.

P-8510-8772267092

 

ADARSH SINGH

 

DIPAK KUMAR SINGH

 

4.

P-8510-9428561855

 

AMRIT RAI

 

KRIPA SHANKAR RAI

 

5.

P-8510-9774583229

 

BEENA BHARATI

 

SHASHI KUMAR